Class Finder

View the class listing or select and apply any of the criteria below to find your class. Press and hold the 'ctrl' or 'apple' key to deselect a choice or make multiple selections.Click 'apply' to find your selection.
Days Period Class Type Title Instructor Class Number Date(s)
Friday Artist of the Day Count Me In! Artist of the Day is... shāna einhorn No Instructor 202-AOD12 June 5, 2020
Friday Artist of the Day Count Me In! Artist of the Day is... Celeste Mauro No Instructor 202-AOD18 June 12, 2020
Friday Artist of the Day Count Me In! Artist of the Day is... John Melillo No Instructor 202-AOD25 June 26, 2020
Friday Artist of the Day COUNT ME IN! ARTIST OF THE DAY: SAEED ULLAH No Instructor 202-AOD3 May 15, 2020
Friday Artist of the Day Count Me In! Artist of the Day is... Lois Walker No Instructor 202-AOD6 May 22, 2020
Friday Artist of the Day Count Me In! Artist of the Day is... Karen Kirshner No Instructor 202-AOD9 May 29, 2020
Monday Artist of the Day Count Me In! Artist of the Day: Jan Guarino No Instructor 202-AOD1 May 11, 2020
Monday Artist of the Day Count Me In! Artist of the Day is... Alan M. Richards No Instructor 202-AOD10 June 1, 2020
Monday Artist of the Day Count Me In! Artist of the Day is...Roseanne Frank No Instructor 202-AOD14 June 8, 2020
Monday Artist of the Day Count Me In! Artist of the Day is... Vicki Field No Instructor 202-AOD19 June 15, 2020
Monday Artist of the Day Count Me In! Artist of the Day is... Howard Pohl No Instructor 202-AOD22 June 22, 2020
Monday Artist of the Day Count Me In! Artist of the Day is... Esther Stavrou Toubanos No Instructor 202-AOD27 June 29, 2020
Monday Artist of the Day Count Me In! Artist of the Day is... Scott Hartman No Instructor 202-AOD4 May 18, 2020
Monday Artist of the Day Count Me In! Artist of the Day is... Anthony D'Avino No Instructor 202-AOD7 May 25, 2020
Tuesday Artist of the Day Count Me In! Artist of the Day is... Doug Reina No Instructor 202-AOD15 June 9, 2020
Tuesday Artist of the Day Count Me In! Artist of the Day is... Susan Romito No Instructor 202-AOD20 June 16, 2020
Tuesday Artist of the Day Count Me In! Artist of the Day is... Barbara Shields No Instructor 202-AOD23 June 23, 2020
Tuesday Artist of the Day Count Me In! Artist of the Day is... Holly Gordon No Instructor 202-AOD28 June 30, 2020
Thursday Artist of the Day Count Me In! Artist of the Day is... Irina Gendler-Bulgak No Instructor 202-AOD13 June 4, 2020
Thursday Artist of the Day Count Me In! Artist of the Day is... Alice Luo No Instructor 202-AOD17 June 11, 2020
Thursday Artist of the Day Count Me In! Artist of the Day is... Susan Oliverio aka Susan Grace No Instructor 202-AOD21 June 18, 2020
Thursday Artist of the Day Count Me In! Artist of the Day is... Susan Gatti No Instructor 202-AOD26 June 25, 2020
Wednesday Artist of the Day Count Me In! Artist of the Day is... Hea Won Mongello No Instructor 202-AOD11 June 3, 2020
Wednesday Artist of the Day Count Me In! Artist of the Day is... Jackie Maloney No Instructor 202-AOD16 June 10, 2020
Wednesday Artist of the Day Count Me In! Artist of the Day: Paola Giordano No Instructor 202-AOD2 May 13, 2020
Wednesday Artist of the Day Count Me In! Artist of the Day is... Robyn Bellospirito No Instructor 202-AOD24 June 24, 2020
Wednesday Artist of the Day Count Me In! Artist of the Day is... Esther Marie Caponigro No Instructor 202-AOD29 July 1, 2020
Wednesday Artist of the Day Count Me In! Artist of the Day is... Helen Wendle No Instructor 202-AOD5 May 20, 2020
Wednesday Artist of the Day Count Me In! Artist of the Day is... Joyce Kubat Joyce Kubat 202-AOD8 May 27, 2020
Friday Morning Ceramics Marked by Fire (starts Jan) Justin Mullady 202-5036A January 10, 2020 - February 14, 2020
Friday Morning Ceramics Marked by Fire (starts Feb) Justin Mullady 202-5036B February 28, 2020 - April 3, 2020
Friday Morning Ceramics Marked by Fire (starts April) Justin Mullady 202-5036C April 17, 2020 - May 22, 2020
Monday Afternoon Ceramics Lip to Foot: Fundamentals of Throwing (starts Jan) Amy Tischler 202-5025A January 6, 2020 - February 10, 2020
Monday Afternoon Ceramics Lip to Foot: Fundamentals of Throwing (starts March) Amy Tischler 202-5025B March 2, 2020 - March 30, 2020
Monday Afternoon Ceramics Lip to Foot: Fundamentals of Throwing (starts April) Amy Tischler 202-5025C April 13, 2020 - May 18, 2020
Monday Morning Ceramics Built by Hand (starts Jan) Dominic K. Sparano 202-5026A January 6, 2020 - February 10, 2020
Monday Morning Ceramics Built by Hand (starts March) Dominic K. Sparano 202-5026B March 2, 2020 - March 30, 2020
Monday Morning Ceramics Built by Hand (starts April) Dominic K. Sparano 202-5026C April 13, 2020 - May 18, 2020
Saturday Weekend Ceramics Art and the Lunar New Year: Ceramic Painting for the Chinese New Year (Jan 18) Sung-Sook Setton 202-2919 January 18, 2020
Saturday Weekend Ceramics Finding your Voice (starts Jan) Justin Mullady 202-5037A January 11, 2020 - February 15, 2020
Saturday Weekend Ceramics Finding your Voice (starts Feb) Justin Mullady 202-5037B February 29, 2020 - April 4, 2020
Saturday Ceramics Finding your Voice (starts April) Justin Mullady 202-5037C April 18, 2020 - May 16, 2020
Sunday Weekend Ceramics Drop-In Clay Day (March 8) Puneeta Mittal 202-TRY-C1 March 8, 2020
Sunday Weekend Ceramics Drop-In Clay Day (April 19) Puneeta Mittal 202-TRY-C2 April 19, 2020
Sunday Weekend Ceramics Drop-In Clay Day (May 3) Puneeta Mittal 202-TRY-C3 May 3, 2020
Tuesday Evening Ceramics Beginners & Beyond (starts Jan, Tuesday evenings) Amy Tischler 202-5024P1 January 7, 2020 - February 11, 2020
Tuesday Evening Ceramics Beginners & Beyond (starts Feb, Tuesday evenings) Amy Tischler 202-5024P2 February 25, 2020 - March 31, 2020
Tuesday Evening Ceramics Beginners & Beyond (starts April, Tuesday evenings) Amy Tischler 202-5024P3 April 14, 2020 - May 19, 2020
Tuesday Ceramics All About Clay (starts Jan) Toni Rosenbaum 202-5027A January 7, 2020 - February 11, 2020
Tuesday Morning Ceramics All About Clay (starts Feb) Toni Rosenbaum 202-5027B February 25, 2020 - March 31, 2020
Tuesday Morning Ceramics All About Clay (starts April) Toni Rosenbaum 202-5027C April 14, 2020 - May 19, 2020
Thursday Afternoon Ceramics Thrown and Altered (starts Jan) Amy Tischler 202-5033A January 9, 2020 - February 13, 2020
Thursday Morning Ceramics Thrown and Altered (starts Feb) Amy Tischler 202-5033B February 27, 2020 - March 26, 2020
Thursday Afternoon Ceramics Thrown and Altered (starts April) Amy Tischler 202-5033C April 16, 2020 - May 21, 2020
Thursday Afternoon Ceramics Surface and Form (starts Jan) Puneeta Mittal 202-5034A January 9, 2020 - February 13, 2020
Thursday Morning Ceramics Surface and Form (starts April) Puneeta Mittal 202-5034C April 16, 2020 - May 21, 2020
Thursday Evening Ceramics Wheel-Throwing 101 (starts Jan) Justin Mullady 202-5035A January 9, 2020 - February 6, 2020
Thursday Evening Ceramics Wheel-Throwing 101 (starts Feb) Justin Mullady 202-5035B February 27, 2020 - March 26, 2020
Thursday Evening Ceramics Wheel-Throwing 101 (starts April) Justin Mullady 202-5035C April 16, 2020 - May 21, 2020
Thursday Morning Ceramics Advanced Potter’s Wheel: Pour It On (starts Feb) Nancy Robbins 202-5039B February 27, 2020 - March 26, 2020
Wednesday Morning Ceramics Beginners & Beyond (starts Jan, Wednesday mornings) Dominic K. Sparano 202-5024A1 January 8, 2020 - February 12, 2020
Wednesday Morning Ceramics Beginners & Beyond (starts Feb, Wednesday mornings) Dominic K. Sparano 202-5024A2 February 26, 2020 - March 25, 2020
Wednesday Morning Ceramics Beginners & Beyond (starts April, Wednesday mornings) Dominic K. Sparano 202-5024A3 April 15, 2020 - May 20, 2020
Friday Morning Drawing Red Chalk Portraits (March 20) Larry Aarons 202-0016C March 20, 2020
Friday Morning Drawing Red Chalk Portraits (April 17) Larry Aarons 202-0016D April 17, 2020
Friday Morning Drawing Red Chalk Portraits (May 22) Larry Aarons 202-0016E May 22, 2020
Friday Morning Drawing Red Chalk Portraits (June 19) Larry Aarons 202-0016F June 19, 2020
Friday Afternoon Drawing Basic Drawing I - Drawing Out the Artist Within (starts Jan) Shain Bard 202-0110A January 17, 2020 - February 14, 2020
Friday Afternoon Drawing Basic Drawing I - Drawing Out the Artist Within (starts Feb) Shain Bard 202-0110B February 28, 2020 - March 27, 2020
Friday Afternoon Drawing Basic Drawing I - Drawing Out the Artist Within (starts April) Shain Bard 202-0110C April 10, 2020 - May 8, 2020
Friday Afternoon Drawing Basic Drawing II - Drawing Out the Artist Within (starts May) Shain Bard 202-0111 May 15, 2020 - June 12, 2020
Monday Afternoon Drawing Drawing - The Basics and Then Some (starts Nov, afternoons) Mary Nagin 194-0048A3 November 25, 2019 - December 16, 2019
Monday Evening Drawing Drawing - The Basics and Then Some (starts Nov, evenings) Mary Nagin 194-0048P3 November 25, 2019 - December 16, 2019
Monday Afternoon Drawing Drawing - The Basics and Then Some (starts Jan, Monday afternoons) Mary Nagin 202-0048A1 January 6, 2020 - February 10, 2020
Monday Afternoon Drawing Drawing - The Basics and Then Some (starts March, Monday afternoons) Mary Nagin 202-0048A2 March 2, 2020 - March 23, 2020
Monday Afternoon Drawing Drawing - The Basics and Then Some (starts April, Monday afternoons) Mary Nagin 202-0048A3 April 6, 2020 - May 4, 2020
Monday Afternoon Drawing Drawing - The Basics and Then Some (starts May, Monday afternoons) Mary Nagin 202-0048A4 May 11, 2020 - June 8, 2020
Saturday Weekend Drawing Life Drawing: a Figure Drawing Workshop for All Levels (starts Nov) Jock Anderson 194-0185B November 23, 2019 - December 14, 2019
Saturday Weekend Drawing Graphic Novels (starts April) Jay Stuart 202-0080B April 4, 2020 - April 18, 2020
Tuesday Evening Drawing Faces and Figures: Expressing the Artist's Vision (starts Jan) Anu Annam 202-1016A January 7, 2020 - February 11, 2020
Tuesday Afternoon Drawing Faces and Figures: Expressing the Artist's Vision (starts April) Anu Annam 202-1016B April 21, 2020 - May 19, 2020
Thursday Evening Drawing Portrait Drawing (starts Jan) Patricia Shih 202-0022P1 January 16, 2020 - February 6, 2020
Thursday Evening Drawing Portrait Drawing (starts Feb) Patricia Shih 202-0022P2 March 5, 2020 - March 26, 2020
Thursday Evening Drawing Portrait Drawing (starts April) Patricia Shih 202-0022P3 April 2, 2020 - April 30, 2020
Thursday Evening Drawing Portrait Drawing (starts May) Patricia Shih 202-0022P4 May 7, 2020 - June 4, 2020
Thursday Evening Drawing Graphic Novels (starts Feb) Jay Stuart 202-0080A February 27, 2020 - March 12, 2020
Wednesday Evening Drawing Portrait Drawing (starts Dec) Patricia Shih 194-0022P3 December 4, 2019 - January 8, 2020
Saturday Weekend Fiber Arts Painting on Silk with Oksana Danziger (Jan 11) Oksana Danziger 202-6115 January 11, 2020
Sunday Weekend Fiber Arts Shibori Silk Painting Workshop (April 19) Vivien Pollack 202-6078 April 19, 2020
Tuesday Afternoon Fiber Arts Silk Painting Workshop: Leaf Print Silk Scarf (March 10 & 17) Vivien Pollack 202-6238 March 10, 2020 - March 17, 2020
Saturday Weekend Glass Mosaic Art (Feb 15 & 22) Kelly Schulte-Smith 202-6340A February 15, 2020 - February 22, 2020
Saturday
Sunday
Weekend Glass Mosaic Art (April 18 & 19) Kelly Schulte-Smith 202-6340B April 18, 2020 - April 19, 2020
Saturday Weekend Glass Mosaic Art (June 6 &13) Kelly Schulte-Smith 202-6340C June 6, 2020 - June 13, 2020
Monday Graphic Design One Day Introduction to Digital Painting (Dec 9) David Miller 194-5404B December 9, 2019
Saturday Graphic Design InDesign: InDesign Lisa Cohen 202-4391 April 25, 2020 - May 2, 2020
Tuesday Morning Graphic Design Design Techniques in Photoshop: Painting and Drawing Lisa Cohen 202-4380 April 21, 2020 - May 19, 2020
Tuesday Evening Graphic Design Adobe Photoshop (starts February) David Miller 202-4500 February 25, 2020 - March 17, 2020
Tuesday Evening Graphic Design Adobe Illustrator (starts March) David Miller 202-4501 March 24, 2020 - April 14, 2020
Tuesday Evening Graphic Design Adobe InDesign (starts April) David Miller 202-4502 April 21, 2020 - May 12, 2020
Tuesday Evening Graphic Design Digital Painting (starts Jan) David Miller 202-4503 January 21, 2020 - February 11, 2020
Tuesday Evening Graphic Design The Complete Graphic Design Course (starts Feb) David Miller 202-4600 February 25, 2020 - May 12, 2020
Thursday Morning Graphic Design Design Techniques in Photoshop: Collage and Montage Lisa Cohen 202-4381 April 23, 2020 - May 21, 2020
Wednesday Graphic Design One Day Introduction to Digital Painting (May 6) David Miller 202-5404 May 6, 2020
Friday Afternoon Jewelry Introduction to Silver Jewelry Making (starts Jan) Dana Lagos 202-3071A January 10, 2020 - February 14, 2020
Friday Afternoon Jewelry Introduction to Silver Jewelry Making (starts Feb) Dana Lagos 202-3071B February 28, 2020 - March 27, 2020
Friday Afternoon Jewelry Introduction to Silver Jewelry Making (starts April) Dana Lagos 202-3071C April 10, 2020 - May 15, 2020
Friday Afternoon Jewelry Introduction to Silver Jewelry Making (starts May) Dana Lagos 202-3071D May 29, 2020 - June 19, 2020
Friday Jewelry Acid Etching, Bezel Setting and Texture on Metal (starts Jan) Dana Lagos 202-3100A January 10, 2020 - February 14, 2020
Friday Jewelry Acid Etching, Bezel Setting and Texture on Metal (starts Feb) Dana Lagos 202-3100B February 28, 2020 - March 27, 2020
Friday Jewelry Acid Etching, Bezel Setting and Texture on Metal (starts April) Dana Lagos 202-3100C April 10, 2020 - May 15, 2020
Friday Morning Jewelry Acid Etching, Bezel Setting and Texture on Metal (starts May) Dana Lagos 202-3100D May 29, 2020 - June 19, 2020
Monday Jewelry Dangle Earrings in Sterling (May 18) Marla Mencher 202-2829 May 18, 2020
Monday Morning Jewelry Beginner Silversmithing (starts Jan) Marla Mencher 202-3400A January 6, 2020 - February 10, 2020
Monday Morning Jewelry Beginner Silversmithing (starts Feb) Marla Mencher 202-3400B February 24, 2020 - March 23, 2020
Monday Morning Jewelry Beginner Silversmithing (starts April) Marla Mencher 202-3400C April 6, 2020 - May 4, 2020
Monday Afternoon Jewelry Intermediate Silversmithing (starts Jan) Marla Mencher 202-3401A January 6, 2020 - February 10, 2020
Monday Afternoon Jewelry Intermediate Silversmithing (starts Feb) Marla Mencher 202-3401B February 24, 2020 - March 23, 2020
Monday Afternoon Jewelry Intermediate Silversmithing (starts April) Marla Mencher 202-3401C April 6, 2020 - May 4, 2020
Monday Jewelry Spinner Ring Workshop (May 11) Marla Mencher 202-3447 May 11, 2020
Saturday Weekend Jewelry JEWELRY MAKING with MARLA (starts Jan) Marla Mencher 202-3086A January 11, 2020 - February 15, 2020
Saturday Weekend Jewelry JEWELRY MAKING with MARLA (starts Feb) Marla Mencher 202-3086B February 29, 2020 - April 4, 2020
Saturday Weekend Jewelry JEWELRY MAKING with MARLA (starts April) Marla Mencher 202-3086C April 18, 2020 - May 16, 2020
Saturday Weekend Jewelry The Jewelry Making Studio (starts Jan) Dana Lagos 202-3370A January 11, 2020 - February 15, 2020
Saturday Weekend Jewelry The Jewelry Making Studio (starts Feb) Dana Lagos 202-3370B February 29, 2020 - March 28, 2020
Saturday Weekend Jewelry The Jewelry Making Studio (starts April) Dana Lagos 202-3370C April 11, 2020 - May 16, 2020
Saturday Weekend Jewelry Wire Weaving Techniques (Jan 11 & 25) Kelly Schulte-Smith 202-6736A January 11, 2020 - January 25, 2020
Sunday Weekend Jewelry Cloisonné Enameling on Metals (April 19) Marla Mencher 202-3408 April 19, 2020
Sunday Weekend Jewelry Silver Stone Ring (March 8) Marla Mencher 202-3410 March 8, 2020
Tuesday Morning Jewelry Greco-Roman Copper Cuff Bracelet and Ring (Dec 3 & 10) Dana Lagos 194-3604 December 3, 2019 - December 10, 2019
Tuesday Morning Jewelry Enameled Copper Leaf Pendant (Jan 7 & 14) Dana Lagos 202-3601 January 7, 2020 - January 14, 2020
Tuesday Morning Jewelry Forged and Twisted Wave Bracelet (June 2 & 9) Dana Lagos 202-3602 June 2, 2020 - June 9, 2020
Tuesday Morning Jewelry Copper 3-D Rose Pendant (Feb 18 & 25) Dana Lagos 202-3603 February 18, 2020 - February 25, 2020
Tuesday Morning Jewelry Greco-Roman Copper Cuff Bracelet and Ring (March 10 & 17) Dana Lagos 202-3604 March 10, 2020 - March 17, 2020
Tuesday Morning Jewelry Hand-Etched Nickel Bracelet (Jan 21 & 28) Dana Lagos 202-3605 January 21, 2020 - January 28, 2020
Tuesday Morning Jewelry Stackable Silver Rings (Feb 4 & 11) Dana Lagos 202-3606 February 4, 2020 - February 11, 2020
Thursday Evening Jewelry Beginner Jewelry (Metals) - starts Jan Dana Lagos 202-3025A January 9, 2020 - February 6, 2020
Thursday Evening Jewelry Beginner Jewelry (Metals) - starts Feb Dana Lagos 202-3025B February 27, 2020 - March 26, 2020
Thursday Evening Jewelry Beginner Jewelry (Metals) - starts April Dana Lagos 202-3025C April 2, 2020 - May 14, 2020
Thursday Evening Jewelry Beginner Jewelry (Metals) - starts May Dana Lagos 202-3025D May 28, 2020 - June 18, 2020
Thursday Jewelry Mixed Media Metal Sculpture Workshop (starts Jan) Dana Lagos 202-3098A January 9, 2020 - February 13, 2020
Thursday Jewelry Mixed Media Metal Sculpture Workshop (starts Feb) Dana Lagos 202-3098B February 27, 2020 - March 26, 2020
Thursday Jewelry Mixed Media Metal Sculpture Workshop (starts April) Dana Lagos 202-3098C April 2, 2020 - May 14, 2020
Thursday Jewelry Mixed Media Metal Sculpture Workshop (starts May) Dana Lagos 202-3098D May 28, 2020 - June 18, 2020
Wednesday Afternoon Jewelry Sculptural Jewelry/3D Wax Carving - Intermediate (starts Sept, Wed afternoons) Dana Lagos 194-3045P1 September 4, 2019 - October 23, 2019
Wednesday Afternoon Jewelry Sculptural Jewelry/3D Wax Carving - Intermediate (starts Oct, Wed afternoons) Dana Lagos 194-3045P2 October 30, 2019 - December 18, 2019
Wednesday Morning Jewelry Sculptural Jewelry/3D Wax Carving - Intermediate (starts Jan, mornings) Dana Lagos 202-3045A1 January 8, 2020 - February 12, 2020
Wednesday Morning Jewelry Sculptural Jewelry/3D Wax Carving - Intermediate (starts Feb, mornings) Dana Lagos 202-3045A2 February 26, 2020 - March 25, 2020
Wednesday Morning Jewelry Sculptural Jewelry/3D Wax Carving - Intermediate (starts April, mornings) Dana Lagos 202-3045A3 April 8, 2020 - May 13, 2020
Wednesday Morning Jewelry Sculptural Jewelry/3D Wax Carving - Intermediate (starts May, mornings) Dana Lagos 202-3045A4 May 27, 2020 - June 17, 2020
Wednesday Afternoon Jewelry Sculptural Jewelry/3D Wax Carving - Intermediate (starts Jan, afternoons) Dana Lagos 202-3045P1 January 8, 2020 - February 12, 2020
Wednesday Afternoon Jewelry Sculptural Jewelry/3D Wax Carving - Intermediate (starts Feb, afternoons) Dana Lagos 202-3045P2 February 26, 2020 - March 25, 2020
Wednesday Afternoon Jewelry Sculptural Jewelry/3D Wax Carving - Intermediate (starts April, afternoons) Dana Lagos 202-3045P3 April 8, 2020 - May 13, 2020
Wednesday Afternoon Jewelry Sculptural Jewelry/3D Wax Carving - Intermediate (starts May, afternoons) Dana Lagos 202-3045P4 May 27, 2020 - June 17, 2020
Saturday Weekend Open Studios Open Studio w/Model (Short/Long-Nude Workshop) - Jan-May Talib Williams 202-0012 January 11, 2020 - May 30, 2020
Tuesday Afternoon Open Studios Open Studio w/Model (Short Pose-Nude Workshop) - starts Jan Joyce Kubat 202-0010A January 7, 2020 - February 11, 2020
Tuesday Afternoon Open Studios Open Studio w/Model (Short Pose-Nude Workshop) - starts Feb Joyce Kubat 202-0010B February 25, 2020 - March 31, 2020
Tuesday Afternoon Open Studios Open Studio w/Model (Short Pose-Nude Workshop) - starts April Joyce Kubat 202-0010C April 7, 2020 - May 12, 2020
Wednesday Morning Open Studios Long Pose Portrait Workshop (starts Feb) Donna Harlow Moraff 202-0013B February 26, 2020 - April 8, 2020
Wednesday Morning Open Studios Long Pose Portrait Workshop (starts April) Donna Harlow Moraff 202-0013C April 29, 2020 - June 10, 2020
Friday Afternoon Painting Mixed Media- A New Path to Art (starts Dec) Carole Jay 194-2303D December 6, 2019 - December 20, 2019
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
Painting Portrait Painting a Master Workshop with Nanette Fluhr (March 20-22) Nanette Fluhr 202-2067 March 20, 2020 - March 22, 2020
Friday Afternoon Painting Mixed Media- A New Path to Art (starts Feb) Carole Jay 202-2303A February 7, 2020 - February 28, 2020
Friday Afternoon Painting Mixed Media- A New Path to Art (starts March) Carole Jay 202-2303B March 13, 2020 - April 3, 2020
Friday Afternoon Painting Mixed Media- A New Path to Art (starts May) Carole Jay 202-2303D May 15, 2020 - June 5, 2020
Monday Morning Painting East Asian Water-Ink Painting (starts Nov) Sung-Sook Setton 194-2210C November 25, 2019 - December 16, 2019
Monday Morning Painting Oil Painting For Beginner & Intermediate (starts Nov, Monday mornings) Laura Meshover 202-2090A1 November 25, 2019 - February 24, 2020
Monday Morning Painting East Asian Water-Ink Painting (starts Jan) Sung-Sook Setton 202-2210A January 27, 2020 - February 24, 2020
Monday Morning Painting East Asian Water-Ink Painting (starts March) Sung-Sook Setton 202-2210B March 9, 2020 - April 13, 2020
Monday Morning Painting East Asian Water-Ink Painting (starts April) Sung-Sook Setton 202-2210C April 20, 2020 - May 18, 2020
Saturday Weekend Painting Acrylic & Oil Painting (starts Jan) William Graf 202-2043A January 11, 2020 - February 15, 2020
Saturday Weekend Painting Acrylic & Oil Painting (starts March) William Graf 202-2043B February 29, 2020 - March 28, 2020
Saturday Weekend Painting Acrylic & Oil Painting (starts April) William Graf 202-2043C April 25, 2020 - May 30, 2020
Saturday Weekend Painting The Painter's Path (starts Jan, Saturdays) David Peikon 202-PaintS1 January 11, 2020 - February 22, 2020
Saturday Weekend Painting The Painter's Path (starts March, Saturdays) David Peikon 202-PaintS2 March 7, 2020 - April 25, 2020
Tuesday Evening Painting Faces and Figures: Expressing the Artist's Vision (starts Jan) Anu Annam 202-1016A January 7, 2020 - February 11, 2020
Tuesday Afternoon Painting Faces and Figures: Expressing the Artist's Vision (starts April) Anu Annam 202-1016B April 21, 2020 - May 19, 2020
Tuesday Morning Painting Advanced Seminar in Painting (starts Jan) Peter Galasso 202-2280B January 7, 2020 - May 5, 2020
Thursday Afternoon Painting Abstract Painting: Acrylics (starts Jan) Kevin Larkin 202-2001T1 January 9, 2020 - February 13, 2020
Thursday Afternoon Painting Abstract Painting: Acrylics (starts Feb) Kevin Larkin 202-2001T2 February 27, 2020 - April 2, 2020
Thursday Afternoon Painting Abstract Painting: Acrylics (starts April) Kevin Larkin 202-2001T3 April 16, 2020 - May 28, 2020
Thursday Evening Painting Contemporary Painting & Critique with Kevin Larkin (starts Jan) Kevin Larkin 202-2519A January 9, 2020 - February 6, 2020
Thursday Evening Painting Contemporary Painting & Critique with Kevin Larkin (starts Feb) Kevin Larkin 202-2519B February 27, 2020 - April 2, 2020
Thursday Evening Painting Contemporary Painting & Critique with Kevin Larkin (starts April) Kevin Larkin 202-2519C April 16, 2020 - May 28, 2020
Thursday Morning Painting The Painter's Path (starts Jan, Thursday mornings) David Peikon 202-PaintA1 January 9, 2020 - February 13, 2020
Thursday Morning Painting The Painter's Path (starts March, Thursday mornings) David Peikon 202-PaintA2 March 5, 2020 - April 23, 2020
Thursday Afternoon Painting The Painter's Path (starts Jan, Thursday afternoons) David Peikon 202-PaintP1 January 9, 2020 - February 13, 2020
Thursday Afternoon Painting The Painter's Path (starts March, Thursday afternoons) David Peikon 202-PaintP2 March 5, 2020 - April 23, 2020
Wednesday Morning Painting Painting Seascapes & Coastal Landscapes (starts Jan) Howard Rose 202-2004A January 8, 2020 - February 12, 2020
Wednesday Morning Painting Painting Seascapes & Coastal Landscapes (starts March) Howard Rose 202-2004B March 4, 2020 - April 15, 2020
Wednesday Morning Painting Painting Seascapes & Coastal Landscapes (starts April) Howard Rose 202-2004C April 22, 2020 - June 3, 2020
Tuesday Afternoon Pastels Everything In Pastel (stars Nov) Donna Harlow Moraff 194-2511C November 26, 2019 - December 17, 2019
Tuesday Evening Pastels Faces and Figures: Expressing the Artist's Vision (starts Jan) Anu Annam 202-1016A January 7, 2020 - February 11, 2020
Tuesday Afternoon Pastels Faces and Figures: Expressing the Artist's Vision (starts April) Anu Annam 202-1016B April 21, 2020 - May 19, 2020
Tuesday Afternoon Pastels Everything In Pastel (starts Jan) Donna Harlow Moraff 202-2511A January 7, 2020 - February 4, 2020
Tuesday Afternoon Pastels Everything In Pastel (starts Feb) Donna Harlow Moraff 202-2511B February 25, 2020 - March 24, 2020
Tuesday Afternoon Pastels Everything In Pastel (starts March) Donna Harlow Moraff 202-2511C March 31, 2020 - April 28, 2020
Tuesday Afternoon Pastels Everything In Pastel (starts May) Donna Harlow Moraff 202-2511D May 5, 2020 - June 2, 2020
Tuesday Printmaking Printmaking Sampler (Dec) Stephanie Navon... 194-4012D December 3, 2019 - December 17, 2019
Tuesday Printmaking Printmaking Sampler (starts January) Stephanie Navon... 202-4012A January 28, 2020 - February 25, 2020
Tuesday Printmaking Printmaking Sampler (starts March) Stephanie Navon... 202-4012B March 10, 2020 - March 31, 2020
Tuesday Printmaking Printmaking Sampler (starts April) Stephanie Navon... 202-4012C April 7, 2020 - April 28, 2020
Tuesday Printmaking Printmaking Sampler (starts May) Stephanie Navon... 202-4012D May 5, 2020 - May 26, 2020
Tuesday Evening Printmaking Relief Printing (starts Jan) Beth Atkinson 202-4510A January 14, 2020 - February 4, 2020
Tuesday Evening Printmaking Relief Printing (starts April) Beth Atkinson 202-4510B April 21, 2020 - May 12, 2020
Tuesday Evening Printmaking Gelatin Monoprinting (March 10) Beth Atkinson 202-4511T March 10, 2020
Tuesday Evening Printmaking Suminagashi (March 24) Beth Atkinson 202-4513T March 24, 2020
Tuesday Evening Printmaking The Hand-Sewn Binding (March 31) Beth Atkinson 202-4514T March 31, 2020
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Printmaking Printer Wonderland - Solarplate Etching Workshop with Dan Welden (Jan 16-18) Dan Welden 202-MC-16 January 16, 2020 - January 18, 2020
Saturday Weekend Sculpture Portrait Sculpture Workshop with Peter Lora (starts Feb) Peter Lora 202-5601A February 22, 2020 - February 29, 2020
Saturday Weekend Sculpture Portrait Sculpture Workshop with Peter Lora (starts April) Peter Lora 202-5601B April 4, 2020 - April 11, 2020
Saturday Weekend Sculpture Sculptural Garden Art: Outdoor Concrete Art (starts May) Kelly Schulte-Smith 202-5700 May 9, 2020 - May 30, 2020
Thursday Morning Sculpture Classical Figure Sculpture with Kiril Tzotchev (starts Jan) Kiril Tzotchev 202-5640A January 9, 2020 - February 13, 2020
Thursday Morning Sculpture Classical Figure Sculpture with Kiril Tzotchev (starts Feb) Kiril Tzotchev 202-5640B February 27, 2020 - April 2, 2020
Thursday Morning Sculpture Classical Figure Sculpture with Kiril Tzotchev (starts April) Kiril Tzotchev 202-5640C April 23, 2020 - May 28, 2020
Monday Evening Teens PreCollege PhotoShop & Illustrator II Lisa Cohen 202-PRE10 May 11, 2020 - June 8, 2020
Monday Teens PreCollege PhotoShop & Illustrator I Lisa Cohen 202-PRE9 April 6, 2020 - April 27, 2020
Tuesday Evening Teens Pre-Teen/Teen Drawing and Painting Ages 11-15 (starts Jan) Denis Ponsot 202-7040A January 7, 2020 - February 11, 2020
Tuesday Evening Teens Pre-Teen/Teen Drawing and Painting Ages 11-15 (starts Feb) Denis Ponsot 202-7040B February 25, 2020 - March 31, 2020
Tuesday Evening Teens Pre-Teen/Teen Drawing and Painting Ages 11-15 (starts April) Denis Ponsot 202-7040C April 14, 2020 - May 19, 2020
Tuesday Evening Teens PreCollege PhotoShop & Illustrator I (starts April) Lisa Cohen 202-PRE9 April 21, 2020 - May 19, 2020
Thursday Afternoon Teens Teen Drawing Ages 13-17 (starts January) Jock Anderson 202-7024A January 9, 2020 - February 13, 2020
Thursday Afternoon Teens Teen Drawing Ages 13-17 (starts February) Jock Anderson 202-7024B February 27, 2020 - April 2, 2020
Thursday Afternoon Teens Teen Drawing Ages 13-17 (starts April) Jock Anderson 202-7024C April 23, 2020 - May 28, 2020
Wednesday Afternoon Teens Teen Portfolio | Concept and Expression (starts Jan) Anu Annam 202-7550A January 8, 2020 - February 12, 2020
Wednesday Afternoon Teens Teen Portfolio | Concept and Expression (starts March) Anu Annam 202-7550B March 4, 2020 - April 1, 2020
Wednesday Afternoon Teens Teen Portfolio | Concept and Expression (starts April) Anu Annam 202-7550C April 15, 2020 - May 20, 2020
Friday Afternoon Watercolor Expressive Watercolor (Dec) Anu Annam 194-1024 December 6, 2019 - December 20, 2019
Friday Afternoon Watercolor Expressive Watercolor (starts April) Anu Annam 202-1024 April 3, 2020 - April 17, 2020
Friday Morning Watercolor Acknowledging the Negative: A Watercolorist's Guide to Negative Space (starts Jan) Lorraine Rimmelin 202-1076 January 10, 2020 - January 31, 2020
Friday Morning Watercolor Watercolor: The Full Experience (starts March) Lorraine Rimmelin 202-1341 March 6, 2020 - March 27, 2020
Monday Afternoon Watercolor Abstract Watercolors (starts Nov) Esther Marie Ca... 194-1096C November 18, 2019 - December 9, 2019
Monday Afternoon Watercolor Abstract Watercolors (starts Jan) Esther Marie Ca... 202-1096A January 6, 2020 - February 3, 2020
Monday Afternoon Watercolor Abstract Watercolors (starts Feb) Esther Marie Ca... 202-1096B February 24, 2020 - March 16, 2020
Monday Afternoon Watercolor Abstract Watercolors (starts March) Esther Marie Ca... 202-1096C March 30, 2020 - April 20, 2020
Monday Afternoon Watercolor Abstract Watercolors (starts May) Esther Marie Ca... 202-1096D May 4, 2020 - June 1, 2020
Saturday
Sunday
Weekend Watercolor Fresh & Exciting Watercolor Techniques (Feb 1 & 2) Lorraine Rimmelin 202-1263 February 1, 2020 - February 2, 2020
Saturday
Sunday
Weekend Watercolor Pour It On! Pouring Watercolor for Amazing Results! (April 18 & 19) Lorraine Rimmelin 202-1290 April 18, 2020 - April 19, 2020
Saturday
Sunday
Weekend Watercolor How to Make Flowers Paint Themselves: A Watercolor Workshop (May 2 & 3) Lorraine Rimmelin 202-1293 May 2, 2020 - May 3, 2020
Saturday Weekend Watercolor Wire Weaving Techniques (March 14 & 28) Kelly Schulte-Smith 202-6736B March 14, 2020 - March 28, 2020
Tuesday Afternoon Watercolor Fundamentals of Watercolor (starts Jan, Tuesday afternoons) Denis Ponsot 202-1090A1 January 7, 2020 - February 11, 2020
Tuesday Afternoon Watercolor Fundamentals of Watercolor (starts Feb, Tuesday afternoons) Denis Ponsot 202-1090A2 February 25, 2020 - March 31, 2020
Tuesday Afternoon Watercolor Fundamentals of Watercolor (starts April, afternoons) Denis Ponsot 202-1090A3 April 14, 2020 - May 19, 2020
Tuesday Evening Watercolor Fundamentals of Watercolor (starts Jan, Tuesday evenings) Denis Ponsot 202-1090P1 January 14, 2020 - February 11, 2020
Tuesday Evening Watercolor Fundamentals of Watercolor (starts Feb, Tuesday evenings) Denis Ponsot 202-1090P2 February 25, 2020 - March 31, 2020
Tuesday Evening Watercolor Fundamentals of Watercolor (starts April, Tuesday evenings) Denis Ponsot 202-1090P3 April 14, 2020 - May 19, 2020
Thursday Afternoon Watercolor Fearless Watercolor (starts Jan, Thursday afternoons) Jan Guarino 202-1014A1 January 9, 2020 - February 13, 2020
Thursday Afternoon Watercolor Fearless Watercolor (starts March, Thursday afternoons) Jan Guarino 202-1014A2 March 5, 2020 - April 23, 2020
Thursday Afternoon Watercolor Fearless Watercolor (starts April, Thursday afternoons) Jan Guarino 202-1014A3 April 30, 2020 - June 11, 2020
Thursday Evening Watercolor Fearless Watercolor (starts Jan, Thursday evenings) Jan Guarino 202-1014P1 January 9, 2020 - February 20, 2020
Thursday Evening Watercolor Fearless Watercolor (starts March, Thursday evenings) Jan Guarino 202-1014P2 March 5, 2020 - April 23, 2020
Thursday Evening Watercolor Fearless Watercolor (starts April, Thursday evenings) Jan Guarino 202-1014P3 April 30, 2020 - June 18, 2020
Friday Morning Workshops Red Chalk Portraits (March 20) Larry Aarons 202-0016C March 20, 2020
Friday Morning Workshops Red Chalk Portraits (April 17) Larry Aarons 202-0016D April 17, 2020
Friday Morning Workshops Red Chalk Portraits (May 22) Larry Aarons 202-0016E May 22, 2020
Friday Morning Workshops Red Chalk Portraits (June 19) Larry Aarons 202-0016F June 19, 2020
Friday Morning Workshops Watercolor: The Full Experience (starts March) Lorraine Rimmelin 202-1341 March 6, 2020 - March 27, 2020
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
Workshops Portrait Painting a Master Workshop with Nanette Fluhr (March 20-22) Nanette Fluhr 202-2067 March 20, 2020 - March 22, 2020
Monday Workshops Dangle Earrings in Sterling (May 18) Marla Mencher 202-2829 May 18, 2020
Monday Workshops Spinner Ring Workshop (May 11) Marla Mencher 202-3447 May 11, 2020
Saturday
Sunday
Weekend Workshops Fresh & Exciting Watercolor Techniques (Feb 1 & 2) Lorraine Rimmelin 202-1263 February 1, 2020 - February 2, 2020
Saturday
Sunday
Weekend Workshops Pour It On! Pouring Watercolor for Amazing Results! (April 18 & 19) Lorraine Rimmelin 202-1290 April 18, 2020 - April 19, 2020
Saturday
Sunday
Weekend Workshops How to Make Flowers Paint Themselves: A Watercolor Workshop (May 2 & 3) Lorraine Rimmelin 202-1293 May 2, 2020 - May 3, 2020
Saturday Weekend Workshops Art and the Lunar New Year: Ceramic Painting for the Chinese New Year (Jan 18) Sung-Sook Setton 202-2919 January 18, 2020
Saturday Weekend Workshops Painting on Silk with Oksana Danziger (Jan 11) Oksana Danziger 202-6115 January 11, 2020
Saturday Weekend Workshops Mosaic Art (Feb 15 & 22) Kelly Schulte-Smith 202-6340A February 15, 2020 - February 22, 2020
Saturday
Sunday
Weekend Workshops Mosaic Art (April 18 & 19) Kelly Schulte-Smith 202-6340B April 18, 2020 - April 19, 2020
Saturday Weekend Workshops Mosaic Art (June 6 &13) Kelly Schulte-Smith 202-6340C June 6, 2020 - June 13, 2020
Saturday Weekend Workshops Wire Weaving Techniques (Jan 11 & 25) Kelly Schulte-Smith 202-6736A January 11, 2020 - January 25, 2020
Saturday Weekend Workshops Wire Weaving Techniques (March 14 & 28) Kelly Schulte-Smith 202-6736B March 14, 2020 - March 28, 2020
Sunday Weekend Workshops Cloisonné Enameling on Metals (April 19) Marla Mencher 202-3408 April 19, 2020
Sunday Weekend Workshops Silver Stone Ring (March 8) Marla Mencher 202-3410 March 8, 2020
Sunday Weekend Workshops Polymer Clay Workshop (May 3rd) Lesley Delia 202-5058 May 3, 2020
Sunday Weekend Workshops Shibori Silk Painting Workshop (April 19) Vivien Pollack 202-6078 April 19, 2020
Tuesday Morning Workshops Greco-Roman Copper Cuff Bracelet and Ring (Dec 3 & 10) Dana Lagos 194-3604 December 3, 2019 - December 10, 2019
Tuesday Morning Workshops Enameled Copper Leaf Pendant (Jan 7 & 14) Dana Lagos 202-3601 January 7, 2020 - January 14, 2020
Tuesday Morning Workshops Forged and Twisted Wave Bracelet (June 2 & 9) Dana Lagos 202-3602 June 2, 2020 - June 9, 2020
Tuesday Morning Workshops Copper 3-D Rose Pendant (Feb 18 & 25) Dana Lagos 202-3603 February 18, 2020 - February 25, 2020
Tuesday Morning Workshops Greco-Roman Copper Cuff Bracelet and Ring (March 10 & 17) Dana Lagos 202-3604 March 10, 2020 - March 17, 2020
Tuesday Morning Workshops Hand-Etched Nickel Bracelet (Jan 21 & 28) Dana Lagos 202-3605 January 21, 2020 - January 28, 2020
Tuesday Morning Workshops Stackable Silver Rings (Feb 4 & 11) Dana Lagos 202-3606 February 4, 2020 - February 11, 2020
Tuesday Evening Workshops Gelatin Monoprinting (March 10) Beth Atkinson 202-4511T March 10, 2020
Tuesday Evening Workshops Suminagashi (March 24) Beth Atkinson 202-4513T March 24, 2020
Tuesday Evening Workshops The Hand-Sewn Binding (March 31) Beth Atkinson 202-4514T March 31, 2020
Tuesday Afternoon Workshops Silk Painting Workshop: Leaf Print Silk Scarf (March 10 & 17) Vivien Pollack 202-6238 March 10, 2020 - March 17, 2020
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Workshops Printer Wonderland - Solarplate Etching Workshop with Dan Welden (Jan 16-18) Dan Welden 202-MC-16 January 16, 2020 - January 18, 2020
Monday Afternoon Young Artists Fantastic Funhouse Ages 4-9 (starts Jan) Anu Annam 202-8860A January 6, 2020 - February 10, 2020
Monday Afternoon Young Artists Fantastic Funhouse Ages 4-9 (starts April) Anu Annam 202-8860B April 20, 2020 - May 18, 2020
Saturday Weekend Young Artists Cartooning Ages 10 & Up (starts Jan) Richard Torrey 202-7000A January 11, 2020 - February 15, 2020
Saturday Weekend Young Artists Cartooning Ages 10 & Up (starts Feb) Richard Torrey 202-7000B February 29, 2020 - April 4, 2020
Saturday Weekend Young Artists Cartooning Ages 10 & Up (starts April) Richard Torrey 202-7000C April 25, 2020 - June 6, 2020
Saturday Weekend Young Artists Kids Cartooning Ages 7-10 (starts Jan, Saturdays) Richard Torrey 202-8091S1 January 11, 2020 - February 15, 2020
Saturday Weekend Young Artists Kids Cartooning Ages 7-10 (starts Feb, Saturdays) Richard Torrey 202-8091S2 February 29, 2020 - April 4, 2020
Saturday Weekend Young Artists Kids Cartooning Ages 7-10 (starts April, Saturdays) Richard Torrey 202-8091S3 April 25, 2020 - June 6, 2020
Saturday Weekend Young Artists Two for Two Ceramics Workshop for Ages 4-10 (starts Jan) Dominic K. Sparano 202-8405A January 11, 2020 - February 8, 2020
Saturday Weekend Young Artists Two for Two Ceramics Workshop for Ages 4-10 (starts Feb) Dominic K. Sparano 202-8405B February 29, 2020 - March 28, 2020
Saturday Weekend Young Artists Two for Two Ceramics Workshop for Ages 4-10 (starts April) Dominic K. Sparano 202-8405C April 18, 2020 - May 16, 2020
Saturday Weekend Young Artists Kids Art Ages 5-6 (starts January) Laura Forrest 202-8710A January 25, 2020 - February 22, 2020
Saturday Weekend Young Artists Kids Art Ages 5-6 (starts March) Laura Forrest 202-8710B March 7, 2020 - April 4, 2020
Saturday Weekend Young Artists Kids Art Ages 5-6 (starts April) Laura Forrest 202-8710C April 25, 2020 - May 30, 2020
Saturday Weekend Young Artists Art Explorers Ages 7-9 (starts Jan) Laura Forrest 202-8712A January 25, 2020 - February 22, 2020
Saturday Weekend Young Artists Art Explorers Ages 7-9 (starts March) Laura Forrest 202-8712B March 7, 2020 - April 4, 2020
Saturday Weekend Young Artists Art Explorers Ages 7-9 (starts April) Laura Forrest 202-8712C April 25, 2020 - May 30, 2020
Sunday Weekend Young Artists Art and the Lunar New Year for Ages 8-14 (Jan 25) Sung-Sook Setton 202-2817 January 25, 2020
Tuesday Evening Young Artists Advanced Anime/Manga Ages 11 & Up (starts Jan) Richard Torrey 202-7022A January 7, 2020 - February 25, 2020
Tuesday Evening Young Artists Advanced Anime/Manga Ages 11 & Up (starts March) Richard Torrey 202-7022B March 10, 2020 - April 14, 2020
Tuesday Evening Young Artists Advanced Anime/Manga Ages 11 & Up (starts April) Richard Torrey 202-7022C April 28, 2020 - June 9, 2020
Tuesday Evening Young Artists Pre-Teen/Teen Drawing and Painting Ages 11-15 (starts Jan) Denis Ponsot 202-7040A January 7, 2020 - February 11, 2020
Tuesday Evening Young Artists Pre-Teen/Teen Drawing and Painting Ages 11-15 (starts Feb) Denis Ponsot 202-7040B February 25, 2020 - March 31, 2020
Tuesday Evening Young Artists Pre-Teen/Teen Drawing and Painting Ages 11-15 (starts April) Denis Ponsot 202-7040C April 14, 2020 - May 19, 2020
Tuesday Evening Young Artists Kids Cartooning Ages 7-10 (starts Jan, Tuesdays) Richard Torrey 202-8091T1 January 7, 2020 - February 11, 2020
Tuesday Evening Young Artists Kids Cartooning Ages 7-10 (starts March, Tuesdays) Richard Torrey 202-8091T2 March 10, 2020 - April 14, 2020
Tuesday Evening Young Artists Kids Cartooning Ages 7-10 (starts April, Tuesdays) Richard Torrey 202-8091T3 April 28, 2020 - June 9, 2020
Tuesday Afternoon Young Artists Discover Art Ages 6-10 (starts Jan) Denis Ponsot 202-8167A January 7, 2020 - February 11, 2020
Tuesday Afternoon Young Artists Discover Art Ages 6-10 (starts Feb) Denis Ponsot 202-8167B February 25, 2020 - March 31, 2020
Tuesday Afternoon Young Artists Discover Art Ages 6-10 (starts April) Denis Ponsot 202-8167C April 14, 2020 - May 19, 2020
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Young Artists Vacation Art Adventure for Young Artists Ages 6-8 (April 14-16) To Be Announced 202-9981B April 14, 2020 - April 16, 2020
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Young Artists Vacation Art Adventure for Young Artists 9-12 (April 14-16) Mary Nagin 202-9991B April 14, 2020 - April 16, 2020
Thursday Evening Young Artists Introduction to Anime/Manga Ages 9 & Up (starts Jan) Richard Torrey 202-7012A January 9, 2020 - March 5, 2020
Thursday Evening Young Artists Introduction to Anime/Manga Ages 9 & Up (starts March) Richard Torrey 202-7012B March 12, 2020 - April 23, 2020
Thursday Evening Young Artists Introduction to Anime/Manga Ages 9 & Up (starts April) Richard Torrey 202-7012C April 30, 2020 - June 11, 2020
Thursday Afternoon Young Artists Nature & Animal Drawing Ages 7-12 (starts Jan) Mary Nagin 202-8110A January 9, 2020 - February 13, 2020
Thursday Afternoon Young Artists Nature & Animal Drawing Ages 7-12 (starts Feb) Mary Nagin 202-8110B February 27, 2020 - April 2, 2020
Thursday Afternoon Young Artists Nature & Animal Drawing Ages 7-12 (starts April) Mary Nagin 202-8110C April 23, 2020 - May 28, 2020